William Paterson University Names Students to Spring 2017 Dean’s List

The following students at William Paterson University in Wayne, N.J., have been named to the Dean’s List for the Spring 2017 semester.

In order to qualify, a student must carry a minimum of 12 credits for the semester and earn a grade point average of 3.45 or better.

# # #

NOTE: New Jersey students are listed by county and town.  Out-of-state students are listed by state and town.

 

ATLANTIC COUNTY

Atlantic City: Joel Roman

Egg Harbor City: Zachary Krukauskas, Timothy Stecher

Egg Harbor Township: Kaworu Ishikawa, Martin Stephens

Galloway: Marla Cassenti, Christian Foti, Whitney Wu

Margate City: Andrew Marcozzi

Northfield: Ashley Lawler, Courtney Lawler

 

BERGEN COUNTY

Bergenfield: Melanie Afuang, Vanessa Louise Cajes, Joseph Consentino, Abigail Grimm, Micah Mangundayao, Alisha Mathew, Jordan Miranda, Jasmine Morales, Gabriel Morton, Jeremy Munante, Desiree Paton, Summer Pirro, Alan John Quisido, Grace Quisido, Allyssa Anne Ramos, Andres Reynoso, Eloisa Marie Salvio, Kordian Starczyk, Kaessandrielle Viray

Bogota: Emily Adia, Christopher Lynch, Dustin Mercado, Joel Tiglao, Caroline Tobin

Carlstadt: Angela Cheung, Daydra Galambos, Nadia Gani, Jared Lewin, Joseph Paolano

Cliffside Park:  Manuel Aguas, Soomin Ahn, Tania Boghossian, Victor Caceres, Karla Lamouth, Jasmin Mahmood, Avesha Piraneo

Closter: Jonathan Infeld, Carlos Rodriguez

Dumont: Jibil Abraham, Michael Barry, Kayla Bowling, Kelley Breheny, James Brennan, Christopher Ceylan, William Cintron, Adrian Condis, Loki Deangelis, Kyle Flandrau, Kristin Garrett, Cory Leeds, Carissa Martinez, Kenneth Martoral, Vivianna Mercado, Bryan Near, Ryan Perez, Gabriella Rapisardi, Joseph Slade, Emily Tully

East Rutherford: Ashley Deas, Jesse Foote, Violeta Oleksak

Edgewater: Ayla Aviles

Elmwood Park: Natalie Arcello, Kristina Arsovska, Cibelle Burgos, Joseph Candela, Lourdes Chami, Matthew Dare, Meagan Didyk, Brielle Dolack, Justin Ferreira, Miguel Gomez, Oways Khawaja, Jovan Koskoski, Christeena Kuriakose, Marcos Lopez, Colleen Lugli, Aleksandra Malec, Alexandra Minogue, Diana Organowska, David Ramos, Juan Ramos, Abigail Urena, Morganne Vogel, Irina Zaytseva

Emerson: Taylor Morgan

Fair Lawn: Rozalia Abramov, Erika Arango, Edwin Berezinsky, David Bergal, Ashley Clark, Marissa Decarlo, Kelly Driscoll, Paul Fragante, Jodi Galarza, Ariana Gates, Jennifer Gerull, Samantha Gillies, John Giresi, Gianfranco Gonzales Lopez, Jonathan Hoedemaker, Patrick Kearney, Jennifer Kobernick, Valeryia Krumkachova, Matthew Micek, Alexa Polo, Philip Poretsky, Dillon Rinaldo, Sierra Rosa, Brian Sandler, William Schamber, Julie Schwartz, Esther Sellin, Samantha Shortino, Casey Snyder, Amber Strayer, Edward Thompson, Marcus Verduin, Joseph Vidal, Matthew Wagner, Michael Zisa, Rino Zisa

Fairview: Mohammed Al-Abdallah, Amineh Kaddour, Jonathan Rodas

Fort Lee: Gabriella Chamul, Elliot Ganzburg, Allison Granquist, Isabella Llopiz, Michael Jerick Rosales, Donovan Rosario, Hyun Jik Song

Frankin Lakes: Brian Brevdeh, Elif Dalipovski, Richard Dekorte, Kevin Giaccone, Stephanie, Ivezaj, Matthew Jaekel, Thomas Marden, Yoona Seo, Marie Sheehan, Matthew Shifar

Garfield: Viviana Cartagena, Kyle Delahanty, Maria Funez, Elizabeth Gotkin, Lauren Kozlowski, Frank Leon, Bojana Madzovska, Andy Maldonado, Yesenia Montalvo, Sanja Mrmachovski, Maria Perez, Khamely Rodriguez, Janelle Torres, Daneiri Vigil, Marzanna Zabielski

Glen Rock: Nicholas Deangelo, Victoria Rivara, Joseph Saulenas, Matthew Singh, Erik Slump

Hackensack: Daniela Alvarez, Diana Barrientos, Amanda Bercovici, Norette Brown, Michelle Buttafuoco, Ryan Cagascas, Margaret Jacoup, Yana Langellier, Ana Lasure, Katherine Lozado, Kelly Mesa-Bonell, Ngone Niane, Amy O’Gorman, Kelly Ramirez, Laurence Rebello, Michelle Roman, Emenet Scott, Justin Serrano, Jennie Vargas

Harrington Park: Leon Limani

Hasbrouck Heights: Ai Abdel-Meguid, Grace Amparo, Rachael Dallara, Karla Inchaustegui, Whitney Klos, Catherine Marcelo, Nina Messery, Raul Saharig

Hillsdale: Alec Brinker, Madeline Fink, Abigail Jones, Rachel Squiccimarri

Ho Ho Kus: Cole Walker

Leonia: Mee Chang, Camila Perez, Natalia Zaytseva

Little Ferry: Samer Aldaher, Peter Boustani, Mohamed Oulahbib, Alexandra Ptak, Johanca Vallejo, Brandon Wickett, Andrew Yumang

Lodi: Jennifer Blandon, Daphne Carbone, Jennifer Coronado, Jonathan Dernbach, Ivy Garcia, Jessie Garcia, Great Gazso, Rexhino Hoxha, Melissa Munera, Nicholas Paralemos, Jenna Russo, Amber Scarcella, Jake Vizcaino

Lyndhurst: Breana Afonso, Diego Campllonch, Patrick Dennehy, Margaret Dennis, Vincent Dorio, Shams Elbedeiwy, Christopher Gold, Karissa Melfi

Mahwah: Alan Abboud, Karen Abboud, Courtney Bellavia, Mark Bodnar, Michael Cuccio, Eric Howard, Brian Longo, Richard Potenza, Nikki Salute

Maywood: Heidi Ahmed, Rudolph Angeli, Gregory Blas, Meaghan Ciandella, Mindy Lugo, Andrea Lupica, Jamian Nass, Jon Patzan, Erica Sanzo

Midland Park: Alison Cooke, Shane Eldridge, Alexander Evans, Melissa Gonzalez, Christine Kim, Kayla Klinzing

Montvale: Julie Perdew

Moonachie: Cristina Jaramillo

New Milford: Khadijeh Abbassi, Corey Barthold, Edward Dovlatyan, Samer Eshmawy, KaylaLee Garcia, Anthony Geaniotis, Malvina Giannoulis, Domer Gutiza, Vanessa Monserrat, Bailey Mulhern, Donavan Mulhern, Laura O’Meara, Timothy Schreck, Lawrence Sinclair

North Arlington: Devin D’Errico, Jayson Guinaldo

Northvale: Nicole Goddin, Nicole Wagner

Norwood: Katherine Neglia

Oakland: Chelsea Davis, Kyle Delonenzo, Justin Domena, Ashley Ismailovski, Hailey Ismailovski, Kaytlynn Knfd, Shereen Matera, Patricia Morales, Michael Mosconi, Jennifer Riehl, Casey Rutko, Daniel Turton Justin Van Grouw

Old Tappan: Esther Lee

Oradell: Nicholas Baranello, Gianni Dasilva, Ryan Melvin

Palisades Park: Helen Choe, Thomas Ferrante, Seungyoung Hong, James Lee, Seoyoung Park, Justin Pellunat-Rodrig, Giovanna Severino

Paramus: Kristen Acabou, Kelly Cornella, Marc De Vries, Clarissa Dimarucut, Sydney Driscoll, Christina Garcia, Paige Garlasco, Maria Haines, Alexandria Ivanicki, Lara Meyer, Alexander Miranda, Lorraine Moffitt, Maremi Obregon, Kush Patel, Nandish Patel, Peter Pawlowski

Park Ridge: Adam Michalowicz, Carly Trent

Ramsey: Dieter Froehlich, Kristina Hayek, Jake McGrath, Sean Orso, Basit Qurbanzada, Hira Rashid, Justin Sisti, Heather Tufaro, Tiffany Vargas

Ridgefield: Jessica Gomes, Lydia Hwang, Brianna Lopez, Erik Rodgers

Ridgefield Park: Brian Acosta, Shalena Boland, Rebecca Derobertis, Sofia Gomez, Aliyah Moody, Natalie Rovito, Kassanra Vargas

Ridgewood: Nicholas Abouhamad, Daniel Downing, Emmanuel Garcia, Hayley Kowkabany, Jiewon Lee, Mary Mark, Victoria Maslak, John Warrington

River Edge: Alexander Basil, Matthew Candrilli, Eric Greco, Stephen Grover, Jenna Guarinello, Jennifer Haggis, Ho Han, Michael Karageorge, Nicole Karageorge, Melissa Moniz

River Vale: Olivia Biel, Breanna Berlamino, James Shapiro, Tim Van Saders

Rochelle Park: Ceylon Dizon, Miranda Galambos, Jessica Jacob, Richard Plattel, Jenna Pressey

Rutherford: Frank Barbaro, Seongwon Kim, Raphael Pareja, Jessica Sheridan, Juston Sky, Jennifer Yun

Saddle Brook: Vanessa Archibold, Terrence Brown, Mitchll David, Jennifer Di Grande, Kaylee Gelenius, Erwin Gjekaj, Steven Kearns, Briana Lisciandrello, Laura Lopez, Stefania Maksad, Anna Marchut, Danielle Nelson, Daniel O’Neill, Karisa Quimby, Taylor Rauth, Stefanie Rivadeneira, Rachelle Romero, Anna Sand, Jackie Scordo, Nicholas Traverso

Saddle River: Steven Viola

South Hackensack: Annika Alviar, Rosa Cutri, Kimberly Fryer

Teaneck: Stephanie Abatayo, Matthew Adel-Arnold, Stephanie Canessa, Rachelle Canilao, Jan Feigenbaum, Marian Gayle, Zohna Jones, Ana Ocampo, Michael Tonner-Mintier, Gabriela Villar, Kymani Whilby

Tenafly: Kirsten Fernandez, Victoria Hanks, Ori Yekutiel

Upper Saddle River: Christine Griffith, Robert Massimi

Waldwick: Matthew Gysin, David Levendakes, Anthony Loprinzi, Emily Moore, Anthony Petruccelo

Wallington: Laura Botero-Antia, Liliana Castro, Emily Desbiens, Oscar Gola, Izabela Grzebyk, Daniel Podlesiecki, Nasia Quinones, Alex Ricci, Lourdes Sosa

Washington Township: Allison Della Bella

Westwood: Christine Kim, Emily Mundhenk

Wood-Ridge: Evangelea Bourinaris, Lindsey Hargrave, Melissa McDermott, Amanda Silvestri

Woodcliff Lake: Thomas Patire

Wyckoff: Zachary Mascuch, Tori Woetzel, Edward Zmuda

 

BURLINGTON COUNTY

Beverly: Frances Dixon

Bordentown: Stephanie Macy, Drew Pedersen, Kaitlyn Poretti

Burlington: Erika Schiller

Cinnaminson: Lauren McHugh

Columbus: Ashley Nunez, Kyle Quigley

Eastampton: Daniel Vazquez

Lumberton: Nia Hayes

Maple Shade: Elizabeth Kerr

Marlton: Zachary Guida, Lillian Navarra, Stephen Pale

Medford: Lily Fritsch

Mount Holly: Destiny Jones

Mount Laurel: Mary Moynihan, Victoria Vlassakis

Palmyra: Jahdiel Brown

Pine Hill: Christopher Naylor

Tabernacle: Jesse Sulewski

Willingboro: Trajuan Gerald, Isiah Griffin

 

CAMDEN COUNTY

Barrington:  Kelsey Harkins

Berlin: Jamie Gentile

Cherry Hill: Madeleine Oppenheim, Lauren Poletti, Katherine Stetser

Clementon: Michael Moore, Jessica Wachuku

Gloucester City: Miranda Labbree

Lindenwold: Brittany Henderson

Oaklyn: Shannon Super

Pennsauken: Sara Rabelo-Tacher

Pine Hill: Marisa Lomax

Somerdale: Benjamin Reeder

Turnersville: Oluwatimilehin Adedokun

West Berlin: Serena Pearson

 

CAPE MAY COUNTY

Cape May Court House: Brinley Edwards

Wildwood Crest: Nicole Toland

Woodbine: Courtney Allen

 

ESSEX COUNTY

Belleville: Frank Aiello, Emmanuel Baez, Xavier Bonilla, Joshua Camarena, Vincent Chio, Shayma Embaby, Jonathan Flores, Makeda Marshall, Adriane Nicole Montemayor, Bryan Morfe De Leon, Michael Nicosia, Genesis Ochoa, Kimberly Recinos, Isabella Silva, Katherine Soto, Jason Tannickal, Rheanafe Tumamak

Bloomfield: George Antoun, Rachel Bernardo, Grace Brown, Jada Clark, John Eseo, Alfredo Eustaquio, Jenyva Felix, Tiarah Ferguson, Keara George, Dontel Green, Jocelyn Harris, Maya Harris, Daniel Leedy, Kristina Camill Manapat, Travis Manning, Kwame Mavour, John Quirolo, Erika Rojas Requena, Brandon Stoll, Ingrid Urquijo, Justin Valentovic

Caldwell: Paola Dallaku, Andrew Egan, Nicholas Testa, Kaylee White

Cedar Grove: Joseph Antony, Nicolette Barone, Shannon D”Amore, Michael Diedwardo, Nicolette Digori, Alissa Lopez, Michael Rowe, Vivian Tichko, Robert Wipfler

East Orange: Sarah Abara, Travis Bouquet, Kylah Brooks, Alyssa Jean, Elie Jean Pierre, Aziza McGill Ayinde, Inayah Muhammad, Le’lyn Yorke

Fairfield: Matthew Arrowood, Vito Fiore, Kevin Mirsik, Harry Neugold, Alissa Pecoraro, Sanad Washah

Glen Ridge: Taylor McDermott, William Smolen

Irvington: Latoya Brown, Ralph Fleurant-Jean, Evans Machuka, Kayla Rodriguez

Livingston: Krusha Amin, Omayma Hassanain, Pearl Kustanovich, Leuan Sandiford, Rachel Wasilak

Maplewood: Courtney Franks

Montclair: Sue Arcila, Martin Brown, Jason Codrington, Benjamin Frank, Daphney Gourdet, Emma Gritsch

Newark: Qudir Ayodele, Jamaica Blair, Jabir Brinkley, Tiyanah Brown, Giovanni Carattini, Aryanna Coello, Chantel Crawford, Natasha Cunha, Rita De-Almeida, Sade Diaz, Destinee Garrity, Denise Gonzalez, Darryl Gregory, Tiffany Hayes, Alexis Hernandez, Jair Irizarry, Andre Marques, Michael Reyes, Idaliss Rivera, Robert Solano, Zaniyah Stevenson

North Caldwell: Nicholas Gencarelli

Nutley: Saul Abreu, Matthew Bernardo, Janie Blank, Jonathan Caplan, Michael Conca, Nicole Conca, Ty Corral, Tanasia Dejesus, Sandra Elanani, Corrado Giancaspro, Joshua Idio, Miwa Ishikawa, Gianna Sullivan, Dante Vocaturo, John Zeitler

Orange: Eros Livieratos, Gifty Walker, James Werner

Roseland: Rocco Carnevale, Brian Dyer, Martin Mihaly

South Orange: Gregory Synsmir

Verona: Jonathan Pinon, Raquel Russomano, Jordon Seubert, Corinne Sullivan

West Caldwell: Erik Almquist, Amanda Felten, Danielle Wiedmann

West Orange: Aimee DeRonde, Nathaniel Hawkins, Eric Isaac, Brianna Nam, Mathedalie Nicolas, Jason Padilla, Michael Sasso, Rebecca Temple, Jaquan Thorton

 

GLOUCESTER COUNTY

Clarksboro: Taylor Turner

Franklinville: Tori Hooks

Glassboro: Bethany Shivers

Harrisonville: Paige Keen

Sewell: Anna Boyton

Westville: Erin Coleman, Carly Robinson

Woodbury: Deana Messado-Moten, Neledith Rodriguez

 

HUDSON COUNTY

Bayonne: Dina Moustafa, Jenna O’Connor, Ignacia Oyanedel Munoz

East Newark: Kevin Deleon

Harrison: Daniel Hernandez

Jersey City: Imran Ahmed, Aaliyah Christie, Da’nashia Clay, Aleena Crawford, Aurea Jane De Leon, Michael Garcia, Ishmail Goodwin, Dayana Harris, Naomi Lopez, Christa Negron, Sahesh Osaloo, William Perkins, Brianalyn Ramos, Jeffrey Rodriguez, Mary Spardel, Jalisa Tucker

Kearny: Matt Bastos, Kimberly Carneiro, Elenita Elias, Estephanie Gamez, Megan Hickey, Mercedes Lois, Caroline Mendes, Jessica Saraiva

North Bergen: Bryan Babilonia, Giancarlo Cedeno, Alvin Fernandez, William Garcia, Lucas Gonzalez, Erik Lascano, Karen Mendoza, Connie Mora, Lidia Noboa, Cinthya Salcedo Farro, Cristina Valerio

Secaucus: Dana Gallo, Julia Lago, Danielle Mitchell, Katie O’Keefe, Kristina Ulrich

Union City: Frank Fernandez, Tiffany Jairala, George Lamarche Tihany Luna, Brittny Scott, Luz Ventura Polanco

Weehawken: Deylin Echevarria, Jacob Martinez, Paulette Rodriguez, Sara Vetter

West New York: Naya Castro, Juan Dejesus, Alexa Martinez, Jacquelyn Portillo, Martin Rodriguez, Jaylene Torres

 

HUNTERDON COUNTY

Lebanon: Marissa Lindabury, Nicholas Mannix

Three Bridges: Douglas Brown

 

MERCER COUNTY

Ewing: Myya Evans, Brianna Julious, Monique McNair, Jacahri Smith

Hamilton: Chidera Azogu, Darrah Hummel, Carly Meyers, Katie Mullen, Jeremy Oiler

Lawrence Township: Francesca Araneta, Michelle Dzieminski, Kristin Easy, Vagish Kottana

Princeton: Jennifer Sanic

Robbinsville: Emily Bergin, Kaitlyn Seymur

Titusville:  Vinessa Cawley, Cayleigh Keenan

Trenton: Brooke Alagona, Robyn Brown, Sandi Caffarello, Jose Cobena, Patricia Cueva, Miranda Day, Amber Fountain, Kristina Green, Rayshell Harrison, Zachary Hillman, Marvin James, Killian Meara, William Miskolczi, Jeana Montes, Tamesheia Palms, Edna Perez, Thomas Ryan, Lindsay Schinella, Tyler Shaltis, James Sharkey, Ashley Wertz, Samantha Williams, Tuwua Woodson

Windsor: Kendall Johnson

 

MIDDLESEX COUNTY

Avenel: Karisa Foreman, Avelina Luna, Tiffany Rodriguez

Carteret: Cishra Alston, Daniel Escusa, Charles Faulkner

Colonia: Brianna Hindi, Sara Leslie

Cranbury: Carli Coester, William Dickerson, Robert Wright

Dayton: Vanessa Owusu

East Brunswick: Jeffrey Ade

Edison: Cailyn Buettner, Assunta Di Pietro, Yongki Lu, Victor Nazario, James Waldron

Fords: Remi Carral, Bryan Kopko, Aida Padilla

Hopelawn: Edwin Sena

Jamesburg: Jessica Jones

Keasbey: Christina Cooper

Kendall Park: Emily Case

Metuchen: Samantha Boyle, Nicole Toye

Middlesex: Jesse Gerbasi, Salina Pellios

Milltown: Apryl Nixon

Monmouth Junction: Kayla Powell

Monroe: Alexis Land

Monroe Township: Nicole Lisanti

North Brunswick: Monica Ebrahim, Prosper Japheth, Daisy Kwakye, Abiba Macauley

Old Bridge: Michael Borriello, Alexander Dalesky, Joanne Iglesias

Parlin: Abryanna Hernandez

Perth Amboy: Lizbeth Fabian

Piscataway: Amanda Blazkiewicz, Abrille Brown, Kiana Conover,  Jackelene Corrales, Blessing Echie,  Keyarah Ingram, Zach Merring, Lee Nadeau, Jaymin Patel,

Port Reading: Taylor Deleo, Regina Poerio

Sayreville: Joseph Couzo, Tyler Herrick

South Plainfield: Janea Clark, Nicole Goitiandia, Amanda Harper, Kelsy Prins, Ashley Robjohns, Hayley Robjohns, Maximillian Rohrer, Courtney Ross, Matthew Waters

South River: Christina Dovedytis

Woodbridge: Nora Aresti, Taylor Dulemba, Vanessa Rios, Nicole Trilleras

 

MONMOUTH COUNTY

Aberdeen: Robert Walsh

Belford: Cassandra Wojdylak

Belmar: David Abraham

Eatontown: Allison Podmajersky

Freehold: Teresa-Marie Cuison, John Loennecker

Hazlet: Carlo Caponetta, Jennifer Doran, Brielle Minaya, Kristen Myers, Kaitlyn Stoerger, Vincent Telesino

Howell: Kristen Bertineli

Keyport: Jonathan Dekovics, Joey Robles

Leonardo: Alexa Zamora

Manalapan: Alyson Bilder, Mollie Friedman, Thomas Riccoboni, Sara Zammit

Marlboro: Jane Friedman, Sara Schulmann

Matawan: Amanda Carmichael, Anna Guarino

Neptune: Christina Blue, Malachi Brown, Briana Butler, Jose Hernandez, Ashanii Huntley, Aliyah Lopez

North Middletown: Samantha Maclean

Oakhurst: DaShaun Vernon

Ocean: Deona Edgerton

Red Bank: Kristen Podmajersky

Shrewsbury: Joseph Luckenbill

 

MORRIS COUNTY

Boonton: Jessica Bentley, Nathalia Bueno, Bridget Charlton, Joseph De Rose, Alexandria Fila, Cyndia Green, Elise Johnson, Quang Nguyen, Anthony Richards, Chelsea Sweet, Linh Tran

Budd Lake: Mathew Granuzzo, Jacob Puzio, Selma Sulejmanovic

Butler Michele Ciz, John Fabbiani, Ashley Florio, Keri Jameson, Roxanne Kloss, Avery Mason, Stephanie Nagy, Rodrigo Rodriguez, Maja Sekulovska, Russell Tovig, Erika Ureta, Lindsey Wormald

Cedar Knolls: Nasim Bibi, Robert Dietz, Meghan Hartford

Chester: Michael Aromando, Devon Huber

Denville: Joseph Molloy, Rebecca Pavlick, Hannah Rideout, Andrea Rock, Arielle Testa

Dover: Diana Arias, John Borges, Maher El-Hindi, Richy Mendez, Allison Neumann, Christina Sakelakos, Michael Toro, Maria Zamora

East Hanover: Wesam Elhayek, Connor Krueger, Joelle Potts, Anthony Zecchino

Flanders: Anthony Del Viscovo, Grant Ginder, Sharlene Magbanua, Anthony Morin

Florham Park: Rachael Clarke, Christopher Del Sordi, Michael Formichella

Kinnelon: Evan Chertok, Eugene Ciz, Anthony Cobell, Elise Collins, Katelyn Delillo, Jessica Demaio, Victor Masi, Markie Serafini

Lake Hiawatha: Jennifer DeTorrice, Leah Diaz, Kathryn Ferrarelli, Pablo Gonzalez, Jaydin Jennings, Nikola Kociski, Andrew Massefski, Sachin Persaud, Marwa Shoaib

Lake Hopatcong: Haley Becza, Stephen Froitzheim, Madeline Rydlewski

Landing: Bianca Allen, Kayla Henderson, Terrence Hopkins, Angela Sandelli, Thomas Smith

Lincoln Park: Sihana Asani, Sydney Biggiani, Alexis Cardoza, Allison Cherry, Jacqueline Cherry, Abigail Debel, Lydia Debel, Brian Jacobson, Tyler Keraitis, Adam Latocha, Kristine Dei Mendoza, Tyler Monaco, Granit Ramadani, Marina Trabona, Danah Van Wingerden, Alyssa Warner

Long Valley: Benjamin Berth, Daniel Goodman

Madison: Marc Persing

Mendham: Holly Ide

Mine Hill: Onyeka Anyanaso, Stephen Warholak

Montville: Zacharia Matari, Brianne Saccomanno

Morris Plains: Sarah Hitchcock, Kevin McKiernan, Wasif Rahman, Zachary Ryan, Agni Thadikonda, Daniel Visicaro

Morristown: Michael Blacknell, Veronica Gordon, Victoria Saavedra, Daniel Supple

Mount Arlington: Priscilla Ahern, Raphael Franchi

Mount Tabor: Talia Spille

Parsippany: Olivia Arcilla, Layla Ashi, Rebekah Battersby, Catherine Bitar, Alexander Burke, Caroline Chambers, Andrew Davidowicz, Brian Ferraro, Keith Lewis, Joshua Lustig, Humberto Nunez, Parth Patel, Yesha Patel, Nicholas Spillert

Pequannock: Christa Latorre, Aileen Lotito, Joseph Monsko

Pine Brook: Leilah Bueno, Michelle Fessak, Gregory Schmitt, Alexis Thomas, Michael Vankoppen

Pompton Plains: Nourhan Abdelhalim, Michele Boyle, Lisa Bremer, Christopher Ciavarella, Kenneth Fisher-Marciano, Thomas Ingino, Victoria Inglis, Eleni Lutas, Tyler Ponomarev, Lisa Potts, Michael Pressler, Brendan Prol, Vincent Scrofani, Zachary Smith, David Van Vugt, Matthew Van Wyck, Kyle Weinmann

Randolph: Austin Degen, Jamie Dubinski, Kayla Faber, Paris Nuttall

Riverdale: Lindim Ala, Christopher Senyk

Rockaway: Megan Baird, Anthony Burrows, Kristen Cregg, John Devries, Kyle Gonzalez, Tiffani Hamman, Alyssa King, Michael Murray, Jillian Pellicone, Jan Ramos, Kashif Shafiq, Mark Sinatra, Tyler Stalter, Anthony Taboadela, Ashley Thompson, Ashley Weltner, Mary Wright

Stirling: Emmanuel Rousakis

Succasunna: Kyle Cooper, Anna Hoferer, Mairead Mullen, Cole Whittenburg

Towaco: Hannah Breckenridge, John Drumm,  Elizabeth Granovsky, Leonard Hernandez, Eric Holswade, Toni Longo, Chloe Norell, Brittney O’Brien, Madeleine Oppizzi, Justin Puchalski

Wharton: Summer Blais, Molly Hannelly, Laura Lee, Katherine Machere, Michell Orozco

Whippany: Danielle Araneo, Danielle Dannacher, Nicholas Falkman, Roshan Patel, Nicole Pereira

 

OCEAN COUNTY

Bayville: Sergio Chavarria

Brick: Mitchel Altamura, Abigael Bocicaut, Nicholas Kozak, Theodore Sicurella, Christopher Vanbrunt

Island Heights: Christopher Turner-Demondo

Jackson: Ryan Frasier

Manahawkin: Morgan Ross

Ocean Gate: Justice Mascola

Point Pleasant Boro: Caylynn Carls

Toms River: Felisha Blaquera, Savannah Crippen, Christian Dizon, Ryan Doyle, Sherry Goetz, Miranda Liburdi, Carlos Vincent Lingat, Miranda Malaquias, Juliet Schieder, Kelly Vera

Tuckerton: Tevondria Darby

West Creek: Sierra Halford

 

PASSAIC COUNTY

Bloomingdale: Marlene Arabia, Brienna Borsi, Megan Brady, Hannacy Gurbisz, Cassandra Hillmer, Austin Jacobson, Adam Jasaitis, Katelyn MacDonald, Anthony Radice, Rachel Zabelka

Clifton: Vannessa Antivo, Jhony Arboleda, Naemeh Asfour, Chantel Ayoub, Brittney Bennett, Sarah Berroa, Milagros Bolanos, Christian Bonilla, Luzaidy Calderon, Marlene Calixto, Michael Campolattaro, Janice Costa, Yuliana Cruz Herrera, Melissa Dipietro, Catherine Esguerra, Eleanor Espejo, Lyra Flores, Kamila Frej, Emma Galegor, Nataly Gaspar, Santiago Giraldo, Hadel Go, Eileen Gomez, Stephanie Gonzalez, Yaritza Gonzalez, Melissa Grudic, Adrian Guerra, Kiara Guerra, Christine Gustafson, Noha Hamdeh, Janice Hurtado, Louis Imparato, Yolanda Jones, Gabriel Jorge Bonilla, Mamed Kakhiyev, Joshua Kantrowitz, Lenka Kostikova, Patrick Kowalczyk, Samantha Legreaux, Courtney Licata, Arely Lima, Melanie Liptak, Marie Mendoza, Nicole Mistry, Pravin Mohan, Doha Moussa, Ava Oliver, Jaslyn Pagan, Lianna Palladino, Unnati Patel, Tatjana Petrovic, Ingrid Pineda, Alexis Preza-Alva, Gabriela Rodriguez, Caroline Ruiz Nunez, Milagros Saenz, Anthony Santiago, Antoinette Santos, Emely Santos Moya, Stephanie Sarria, Caitlin Sawicki, Gregory Schwartz, Gabrielle Serrano, Moetaz Shair, Reem Shair, Jamil Sharari, Joshua Sodano, Jeffrey Soto, Cesar Suarez-Bustillo, Christopher Talavera, Andrew Tichacek, Isabel Torres, Alejandro Urquico, Asia Vargas, Aaron Velazquez, Maria Velez, Melanie Ventura, Anna Weisz, Tamerra Williams, Jamie Yarrish, Hiyam Yousef, Deniz Zengin

Haledon: Sarah Abaza, Dalida Abzagh, Muna Ahmad, Lana Bachkhaz, Rehana Baksh, Marwa Boroy, Joel Carrasquillo, Nicole Castro, Nicholas Deblasio, Shaam Fathy, William Golden, Emily Guidera, Thomas Gvoth, Ahmad Haj Merza, Zena Ismail, Aslan Jatkr, Jasmine Kiss, Victor Kiss, Gabriela Lora, Albana Maliqi, Lauren Marzano, Samuel Ocampo, Kimberly Oscanoa, Melany Pamplona, Devin Pegg, Matthew Rief, Ciara Rodriguez, Daniel Sherdo, Jenna Stisi, Matthew Talley, Gabriela Triveno

Haskell: Richard Bach, Dardan Cosovic, Catherine Eyzaguirre, Janu Fortugaleza, Kyle Labouseur

Hawthorne: James Baratta, Faith Boonstra, Zachary Bounassi, Bryan Criscitelli, Eunice Crisostomo, Jessica Cruz, Leeza Del Corso, Nicole Despirito, Christina Dube, Elezjona Elezi, Ricardo Garcia, Calvin Graham, Troy Hartung, Benjamin Hildebrand, Emily Homler, James Hook, Aurel Hoxha, Adriana Inglese, Shana Isaac, Alyson La Spisa, Allen Lombardi, Kianna Luscher, Victoria Marian, Matthew Mascolo, Gabrielle McLean, Rachael Milbrook, Nicolette Montazem, Erica Mulkey-Koltzan, Gabrielle O’Brien, Danielle Obssuth, Kimberly Palomino, Jurgen Qosja, Kent Rollin, Nicole Sabatello, Devin Savoie, Thomas Savoie, Jessica Scirocco, Nicholas Serpico, Allison Speranza, Chad Stewart, Emma Tang, Juliana Tello, Michael Thomas, Christina Torres, Adrianny Valdez, Javier Vargas, David Walsh, Zachary Zamudio

Hewitt: Hayley Civil, Ben Eck, Sean Fanning, Samantha Kay, Alex Malaguti, Logan Pevny, Aleksi Preteroti, Paige Roberts, Spencer Scott, Grace Soriano

Little Falls: Jaylin Arroyo, Raymond Cronk, Anthony Cruz, Genevene Doblada, John Henry Doblada, Charlie Luisa, Dean Mulligan, Jenna Naduparambil, Crystal Paniagua, Mara Tepper

Newfoundland: Samantha De La Torre, Matthew Filipek, Kathleen Meyerhoff

North Haledon: Catherine Bernal, Katelyn Diva, Jonathan Hook, Kayla Huntington, Jolanta Jedryczka, Racheal Kuperus, Amanda Lembo, Adriana Odza, Jason Patti, Sebastian Siclari, Amanda Touw, Amber Vermeulen, Ryan Wong, Nicholas Yanni, Abbey Zollo

Oak Ridge: William Anthony, Kelli Buchholz, Christopher Cook, Angela Evrard, Zandra Hankinson, Michael Krisinski, Conor Labita, Christine Malloy, Samantha Nakouzi, Prem Patel, Brooke Turner, Eric Vartanian

Passaic: Mariela Aguilar, Larry Arias, Serafin Ariza, Tahany Badah, Abegail Beltran, Johana Caba, Dev Dave, Rishi Dave, Morgann Duncan, Kissairy Evans, Jeriel Feliciano, Tarang Gandhi, Saira Garcia-Aguilar, Schoenstani Gil, Alexander Lasaracina, Eudomar Lopez, Anthony Minaya, Edlin Munoz, Jessica Nazario, Karina Ramirez, Christopher Restituyo, Jessica Restrepo, Christopher Ribot, Stephanie Rodriguez, Limya Salman, Aimee Santiago, Jennifer Soriano

Paterson: Florinda Abedinoska, Johnny Abreu, Nahid Ahmed, Syed Ahmed, Ali Ahsan, Shazna Ali, Bernardo Almonte, Jesse Almonte, Oliver Alvardo, Mirella Arias-Rios, Tayeba Arma, Daniela Artiga, Maxine Aviles, Md Awal, Chaimaa Barki, Sara Benzaquen, Asra Bozkurt, Tonya Bradley, Justin Bryant, Zaira Carrasco Ibanez, Ashley Castillo, Denise Castillo, Maynor Castillo, Nafisa Chowdhury, Tahmina Chowdhury, Catherin Cid, Daisy Claudio Bermude, Carl Crawford, Kelsey Cruz, Ruby Cruz, Maya Deleon, Tiana Duran, Nessa Ebanks, Mohamed Eita, Chaimaa Elborki Elidris, Winifer Estevez, Jessica Feliciano, Gonzalo Figueroa, Alexia Francisco, Karina Galloza, Sabrina Galloza, Katherine Gamble, Sheila Garcia, Zoey Gibbs, Jessica Goncalves, Jose Gonzalez, Andre Grant, Selene Guizar, Julissa Herrera, Waleska Herrera, Jusuf Hoxha, Sherlene Ingram, Mohsin Khan, Seda Kucukozcan, Juan Leiva, Alfredo Leon, Heriberto Lopez, Brandy Lowery, Andrea Martinez, Marcos Mata, Brianna McKinley, Rema Miah, Charlett Mohan, Rebekah Montanez, Rocio Munoz, Muhammed Naeem, Brittany Navea, Cindy Nazario, Edward Olivo, Natanael Orbe, Diany Ortiz, Jonathan Payero, Emily Pena, Yordin Pena, Juan Perez, Mariela Perez Trejo, Tamira Phillips, James Pijuan, Ana Polanco, Michelle Pough, Ana Quinones, Harue Ramos, Jesenia Ramos, Madeline Reina, Brianna Reyes, Catelin Reyes, Cristian Reyes, Jackeline Reyes, Michael Rhone, Adrian Rodriguez, David Rodriguez, Julissa Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Cleotilde Saldana, Estefania Sanchez, Gin Sanchez, Julietza Santiago, Frenesis Santos, Ayeh Shatnawi, Jonte Silver, Francesca Smith, Sashana Smith, Denisse Taveras, Laura Taveras, Alexandra Teran, Kiara Tosado, Yarlene Tupete, Clara Udoh, Hector Uribe, Karina Veras, Abdulwahhaab Yanes

Pompton Lakes: William Barrett, Christine Cheeseman, Stephanie Galindo, Emily Gerais, Taylor Iraggi, Carla JofreRocuant, Olga Kalokira, Ashley Lucyk, Jessica Mariconda, David Oddo, Cassandra Petricca, Keshav Rajpurohit, Albiona Ramani, Raymond Razon, Joesph Snider, Kyle Stefanic, Rachel Walker, Hannah Zadoyko

Prospect Park: Mario Cardenas, Sharon Cordova, Dvonte Fisher, Danielle Mardini, Bianca Rosario, Deavonna Stubbs

Ringwood: Rebecca Arias, Carly Baker, Mikayla Barbarossa, Ksawery Biskup, Morgan Bonanno, Austin Brush, Alec Fedele, Daniel Kern, George Kusi-Appiah, Vincent Loud, Arif Mersimi, Danielle Pombo, Megan Riehl, James Thoubboron, Lynn Tracy, Edytta Wojnar, Jessica Zuravner

Totowa: Mikayla Agnello, John Alecci, Johnny Arango, Hasan Bici, Adam Colon, Ryan Decesare, Shelby Fernandez, Samantha Koprowski, Valerie Koprowski, Joseph Lorusso, Kristina Lucanto, Katherine Martinez, Brian Potoczak, Edward Reed, Kristina Rigamonti, Alex Rodriguez, Nicholas Sagnella, Matthew Shindle, Miranda Veltri

Wanaque: Cody Arthur, Elham Dervisi, Johnathon Dykhouse, Michael Garitta, Zachary Kenworthy, Alli Kopesky, Katherine Lomauro, Claritza Lopez, Sabrina Qanaah, Lynn Skawinski, Thomas Sudzinski

Wayne: Lina Abuhadba, Mercedes Aguirre Valenzu, Rana Aladwan, Nicholas Azar, Diana Bae, Rawan Barmil, Maxwell Beck, Andrea Bucci, Danielle Buonavita, Albert Bustos, Brielle Chamberlain, Rachel Clark, Samantha Cummings, Nour Daghestani, Yasmine Daghestani, Rana Daher, Glacelys De Las Hoz, Alexander DeFrances, Randle Degraaf, Miranda Diaz, Anthony Dibartolo, Natalie Domicoli, Mackenzie Donnelly, Reem Eldabagh, Suzanne Elfarra, Maeghan Fengya, Anthony Ferraiolo, Samuel Finkelstein, Jennette Firriolo, Sarah Fishman, Elise Frommer, Breanne Gann, Alexis Gazzano, Christian Gilberti, Mirella Gonzales, Shelby Goodrich, Eric Graham, Michael Greco, Kevin Greenfield, Stephanie Gunby, Mojahed Hamdeh, Brian Herrick, Jacquelyn Hogan, Ma Veronica Holganza, Maria Katrina Holganza, Jennifer Houghton, Marina Iraola, Thomas Jimenez, Sama Kaptan, Elia Kazan, James Khoniesser, Martin Kilroy, Alec Kirk, Jacob Klarberg, Zachary Klarberg, Kirsten Kook, Lindsey Lauro, Razimhan Laypan, Michael Lim, Nicholas Lowry, Grant Ludmer, Jaclyn Marotta, Daniel Massa, Sumit Mehta, Nicholas Milone, Nicholas Minervini, Tiffany Moon, Michael Morandi, Lacey Morrison, Nicholas Murray, Nicole Napolitano, Dena Nofal, Michael Notorgiacomo, Yara Nouh, Joanna O’Rourke, Mirita Osmani, Michael Paladino, David Peterson, Christopher Phillips, John Joseph Quimpo, Dante Rebelo, Brandon Reis, Mark Risi, Gretchen Roughgarden, Farrah Rubin, Dania Saleh, Omar Saleh, Jake Simon, Justin Sita, Joshua Spiegel, Deanna Sumrein, Morgan Taylor, Alondra Trofel, Nicholas Viscogliosi, Jesse Wheeler, John Zarka, Jason Zuniga

West Milford: Salvatore Alessio, Michael Bordine, Francesca Carnuccio, Lauren Coleman, Alex Collins, Kohl Donnelly, Sage Donnelly, Kelly Drol, Brianna Edie, Gillian Grahame, Daniel Howe, Malcolm Ireland, Nicole Janz, Quinton Johnson, Christi Kline, John Mayers, Melissa Montesano, Daniel Popoloski, Jeremy Scott, Courtney Tracy, Ashley Velasquez, Victoria Vulcano, Robert Wolfe

Woodland Park: Geraldine Aliaga, Steysy Benites Villant, Edwin Elias, Alexa Fiumarelli, Jessica Hoskins, Elif Inal, Pamela La Rosa, Gabrielle Mattoon, Justin Minnella, Andrea Quezada, Aaron Staples, Jeffrey Swinarsky, Jamel Williams

 

SALEM COUNTY

Woodstown: Katherine Malos

 

SOMERSET COUNTY

Basking Ridge: Michaela Bublikova

Bedminster: Brittany Line

Branchburg: Marisa Adelman, Matthew Callander

Bridgewater: Monika Rybak

Hillsborough: Jae Jurado, Philip Rudio

Skillman: Megan Summers

Somerset: Savanna Enalls, Ruchael McNair, Ariatu Sillah

Somerville: Phillips Doku

 

SUSSEX COUNTY

Andover: Christopher Faschan

Branchville: Maureen Gill, Annelise Malgieri, Allyson Mucha

Byram Township: Parker Waterhouse

Franklin: Kerry Gallagher, Kara Kovach, Brittany Stuart

Glenwood: Alyssa Chmielowiec, Frank Rocco

Hamburg: Rebecca Beltramine, Rae Cade, Regan Dalby, Megan Martindelcampo, Dana Panaro, Lillian Pires, Nicole Rosiak, Nicholas VanDerlofske, Kimberly Verost

Highland Lakes: Chelsea Lester, Zoe Smolder, Giovanni Valsoaney, Christopher Von Essen

Hopatcong: Khloe Crimando, Paulette Morganti, Stephen Taesler, Ming Zhang

Lafayette: Jennifer McDonnell

Newton: Andrew Burd, Matthew Carafello, Justin Cullen, Ediat Diunov-Uster, Jacqueline Falcon, Justin Rothstein

Ogdensburg: Avery Matowik, Brianna Pennington

Sparta: Sirena Adessa, Marissa Angelucci, Christopher Botta, Andrew Celeste, Garen Corforte, Seth Dyer, Jonathan Genuardi, Austin Giardullo, Shelby Kopeski, Katie Lane, Rebecca Levin, Hannah Maclean, Chelsea McKnight, Rachel Moore, Amanda Sobotor

Stanhope: Matthew Barclay, Daniel Frost, Corey Winkler

Stockholm: Cerene Belli, Caitlin Hughes, Dominic Incorvaia, Rafal Kacprzyk, Kieran Killeen, Marissa Munafo, Casey Murphy

Sussex: Tiffany Agrelo, Tyler Bahr, Alec Bello, Jin Young Choi, Kristin Cox,, Jennifer Deblock, Joseph Dutcher, Charlene Lisboa, Ryan Molenaar, Mary Springer

Vernon: Nicole Coenen, Chloe Deluca-Knighton, Sarah Irvin, Carlo Ponsica, Ashley Salamone

Wantage: Bayley Hickey, Caneel Schipper

 

UNION COUNTY

Berkeley Heights: Joseph Greey

Clark: Richard Vigliotti

Cranford: Lauren Iauruzio

Elizabeth: Mary Czapran, Imani Mota, Kingsley Okoronkwo

Fanwood: Edmund Coxe

Garfield: Gabriela Guillen

Garwood: Anna Digiacomo

Hillside: Jasmyn Carballeira, Sofia Philogene, Douglas Quites, Isaiah Squire

Kenilworth: Domenica Dotro

Linden: Maylene Angeles, Paul Dedinsky, Christy Demosthenes, Corey Morris, Kate Panitz, Christopher Tinana, Victoria Zamorski

Mountainside: Ryan Hernandez

New Providence: Christopher Aman, Laryssa Fee, Damian Samojlik

North Plainfield: Tenzin Sonam

Plainfield: Gem Polius

Rahway: Jessie Cussac, Deslyn Dorsett, Uchechukwu Igwe, Julie Simon, Kevin Steele, John Watkins

Roselle: Mfon Essiet, Keyetta Hinton, Brittany Opoku-Asamoah

Scotch Plains: Cathryn Amberg, Christopher Cuomo

Springfield: Catherine Coleman, Philip Garcia, Julianna Ginefra

Summit: Jorge Solodkin

Union: Katrina Camille Adap, Kristian Adap, Dorinda Asante, Ana Sofia Dias, Amanda Freeman, Raul Gutierrez, Teodolfo Ignacio, Collins Ikueze, Adrianna Oliveira, Ramoncalvin Ombrete, Stephanie Simoes, Deneal Thomas

Vauxhall: Yvenica Desvallons

 

WARREN COUNTY

Belvidere: Erin Sassaman

Blairstown: Justin Leahey

Columbia: Justin Chudley, Erik Novack

Great Meadows: Rachel Svendsen

Hackettstown: Nicole Andes, Edin Hadzovic, Eric Johnson, Teresa Stadtlander

Oxford: Victoria Mizzer

Phillipsburg:  Paige White

Washington: Michael Lankin-Cerami, Wyatt Mayes, Seamus Ronan, Erick Velasquez

 

 

OUT-OF-STATE RESIDENTS

 

ALABAMA

Hoover: Tyler Greengard

 

CONNETICUT

Middletown: Trevor Davis

Tolland: David McIntire

Torrington: Thomas Killackey

 

DELAWARE

Newark: Sean Laube

 

FLORIDA:

Wesley Chapel: Janielle Hall

 

MARYLAND

Accokeek: RyanBoyd

 

MAINE

Orrington: Kara Cressey

 

MICHIGAN:

Sturgis: Kellyn Barnes

 

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Contoocook: Joseph McCaffrey

 

NEW YORK

Brooklyn: Natalia Crociata

Carmel: Steven McNerney

Freeport: Jovahnna Duchatellier

Montgomery: Kevin Hoblin

New City: Jordan Kenney

Oceanside: Tyler Steimel

Rock Tavern: Joseph Gonzalez

Smithtown: Alexandra Reale

Sound Beach:  William Signoretti

Spring Valley: Noel Bota

Springfield Gardens: Orlando Lawrence

Suffern: Sage Petersen

Syracuse: William Gorman

Tappan: Jacob Machlis

Warwick: Elyssa Wottring

Washingtonville: Katherine Thomas

West Nyack: Francis Frabasile

White Plains: Josselin Zuzunaga

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Dingmans Ferry: Theresa Juliano

King of Prussia: Hope Whitman

Kingston: Tara Crawford

Stroudsburg: Kerianne Brown

Whitehall: Steven Crammer

TENNESSEE:

Nashville: Madeline Dean

 

VIRGINIA

Chesapeake: Logan Stambaugh

 

VERMONT

Shaftsbury: Leo Yucht

 

 

OUT OF COUNTRY

 

BAHAMAS

Nassau: Erin Taylor

 

BELGIUM

Brugge: Lise Darthet

Gentbrugge: Vincent Ronse De Craene

Heusden: Lori Vandenberghe

 

NETHERLANDS

Bergentheim: Lieke Espeldoorn

Enschede: Christina Rahmati

 

SWEDEN

Stockholm: Fredrik Hagbarth

 

 

 

06/21/17